Dancer Biography

Elif Khan dancer wiki Biography Official website of elif khan

Full Wiki Biography of elif khan from germany

Elif Khan is a famous Turkish-German dancer who is best known from her interpretations of classic bollywood dances, which she uploads on her youtube channel. She loves classic bollywood dances and was passed down through her mother. She started uploading videos on her channel from 8 Mar, 2014. her channels first video was entitled Ram Chahe Leela. Her channels most viewed is “Dance on : Cham Cham”, which got over 15.5 millions views till 2017 and still counting.

Elif Khan dancer Biography
Real Name : Elif Karaman
Profession : Dancer
Born : Turkey
Raised in : Germany
Date of Birth : 14 july, 1997
Age : 20 years old (2017)
Height : 5 feet 3 inches
Weight : 55-60 KG
Measurement : 34A-35-34
Hair color : Red
Eye color : Green-Brown
Nationality : Turkish-German

Official website of elif khan
Official Instagram Account
: https://www.instagram.com/ielifkhan
Official Facebook Account : https://www.facebook.com/ElifKhanDance
Official youtube Account : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZm0b1gRMptZYrquAIRnw4Q

Close